Open Accessibility Menu
Hide

Our Donors

With Thanks and Gratitude to our Supporters

The following individuals, corporations, foundations and organizations contributed to/or provided sponsorship for the Foundation from July 1, 2020 through June 30, 2021.

A. Martini & Co, Inc.
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals, Inc
Denise Addis
Dr. James and Deborah Adisey
John Marcia Aducci in memory of Anna Neubert
AdvizeX Technologies
Erik and Rebecca Agostoni
Thomas and Ann Albanesi
David and Stephanie Albaugh
Carolyn and Harry Albert
ALK Finance in memory of Donald Matteo
Alta Vita Condominium Association in memory of Roselle Flodin
Dr. Paul Ament in honor of Nick Zaksek
Dr. Paul Ament in memory of: Ruth Bobula, Benedict Florendo, Dorothy Gardner, Dane Lewis, Shirley Sarah Ament
Matthews, James Schoming, Robert Shaffer
D. Edward Anderson in memory of: Teena Anderson, Christeena Joy Anderson
Dolores Anderson in memory of Donald Porter
Kathleen Andrews in memory of Jack Andrews
Anonymous
Stefan Antoniak in memory of Donna Antoniak
Arnold D. and Winifred W. Palmer Foundation
Antoinette Aromatorio in memory of Martin Molina
ArTECH Group LLC
Kathleen Bacha in memory of Martin Molina
Louise Back in memory of John Vargosko
Barbara Ballash in memory of Bernard Ballash
George and Martha Banks
Brian and Elaine Barkley in memory of Stephen Barkey
Karen Barkey in memory of Stephen Barkey
Margaret Barkey in memory of: Michael Barkey, Stephen Barkey
Stephen Barkey in memory of Stephen Barkey
Lois Barnes in memory of Tom Mimnaugh
Ron and Regina Barr in memory of John Vargosko
Dr. Adib Barsoum and Elizabeth Gaston Barsoum in memory of Jack Kinsey
William Bencloski
Karen Bennett
Elizabeth and David Bevilacqua
Alice Bevington in memory of Richard Bevington
Eileen Bishop in memory of Joseph Bishop
Joseph and Bernadine Biss in memory of Lawrence Rich
Samuel and JoAnn Black
Jason Blawas in memory of Frank Blawas
BMW Data/Com Sales, LLC
Bibiana Boerio
Betty Bolton
Marlene Boron
Linda Boxx in memory of Martin Molina
Arnold and Pamela Brach in memory of Stanley Markiewicz
Barbara and Edward Brajdic in memory of William Estok
Dr. Hugh and Nancy Brallier in honor of Dr. Thomas Gessner
Darlene Brant in memory of Roger Brant
Louise Brehun in memory of John Brehun
James and Donna Breisinger
Elizabeth and Robert Brewer
Elizabeth Ann Bridge in memory of Leo Bridge
Linda Brown in memory of Charles Brown
Nina Brown
Thomas Brownfield
James and Martha Bucci
Drs. Lorenzo and Kimberly Bucci
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Patti Buhl
Dr. J. Conrad and Nancy Bures in honor of: Jean Oskin, Nancy Govi, Myra Mamo, Rosemary Mazero
Valerie Burke in memory of Rosemary Lucas
Dr. Helen Burns in honor of: Frick Hospital School of Nursing graduates, Latrobe Hospital School of Nursing graduates, Mary Mantese, Westmoreland Hospital School of Nursing graduates
Dr. Helen Burns in memory of: Eva Battaglia, Richard and Beverly Chamberlain, William Dymond, Emily Goffi, Shirley Laskie, Dane Lewis, Virginia Swarc
Dr. Helen and Jerry Burns
Joe and Chris Butera in memory of Stephen Barkey
Butz Masonry & Excavation LLC
Lucille and Joseph Byers
Robert Cable in memory of Velma Cable
Charlotte and Dave Calbert in memory of Stephen Barkey
Debbie Cameron in memory of John Cameron
Carmen Capozzi in memory of Ralph Snyder
CAPTRUST
Leonard Carney in memory of Ralph Snyder
Michael and Elizabeth Cavanaugh in memory of Martin Molina
Terry and Georganna Cavanaugh in memory of Ralph Snyder
CDW
Maureen Ceidro
Thomas Chakurda
Annette Chalot in memory of Ronald Hallowell
Ray and Kate Charley in memory of: William Dymond, Barbara Steiner
Chemway, Inc.
Dr. Alan and Elaine Christianson
Audrey Churma in memory of John "Ike" Sphon
Joseph Loretta Ciampa in memory of: Florence Butler, Susan DePalma
Donna Dominick Ciccone in memory of Donald Matteo
Douglas Clark
James and Velma Clawson in memory of Rozella Shankle
Beverly Clayton in memory of Stanley Markiewicz
Wayne Clemens
Gregory and Carol Clemens in memory of Vicky Kane
Leroy and Suzanne Clevenger in memory of Stanley Markiewicz
Constance Clingerman in memory of Joyce Haines
Nancy Collins in memory of David Collins
Deana Colvin
Lou and Joann Congelio in memory of Martin Molina
Marilyn Conroy
Consolidated Communications
Fred and Kathleen Constantine
Jim and Gerry Cooper
Joan Cooper in memory of Michael Sapone
Donna Cope
Mary Couchenour in memory of William Couchenour
Covington Investment Advisors, Inc.
Beverly Cowan
Tiffanne Cowan in memory of June Fulmer
Brian Craig in memory of Martha Special
Maureen Crevak in honor of: Holly DiBiasi, Vicki Dicola, Dr. Thomas Gessner, Albert Novak
Audrey Critchfield
Carole Crouse
Crown Castle Fiber
Barbara Cseh in memory of Edward Rusnica
Goldie Cunkelman in memory of Nellie McAtee
Sue Cutler
Carol Dallo
Mary Lou Danks in memory of Ralph Snyder
Diana Daugherty
Fay Daugherty in memory of Russell Daugherty
Patricia Davis
Dr. Robert Davoli
Barbara and Dale Day
Darlene Delaini
David Delisi
Charles and Sharon Deluzio in memory of Anna Neubert
Edward DePasquale
David and Johnette DeRose
Janice Devine in honor of Judith Haliko
Holly DiBiasi in honor of: Maureen Crevak, Vicki Dicola, Dr. Thomas Gessner, Albert Novak
Connie Dicicco
Tina Dick in memory of Howard Dick
Dr. William Dicuccio
Lori DiMatteo in memory of Ralph DiMatteo
Gary Diorio
Roberta Dombrosky
Robert Donegan in memory of Lisa Donegan
Rhonda Dooner in memory of Edward Dooner
Cheryl Dott
Bettina and Ernest Downs in memory of Lawrence Rich
Tracey and Roger Downs in memory of Martin Molina
Paul and Natalie Dunlap in memory of Lisa Donegan
Tom and Clydene Duran in memory of John Macey
Philomena Dymond in memory of William Dymond
William and Philomena Dymond in memory of Joseph Dymond
East Suburban Interiors, Inc.
Charles Eisentrout in memory of Dorothy Eisentrout
Elliott Group
Laurie English
Jon and Lynda Erney in memory of Martin Molina
Joel Etchen
Eileen Evancho in memory of Robert Evancho
Excela Health IT Department
Excela Health Medical Staff
Facilities Survey Inc.
Catherine Fagan in memory of Edward Rusnica
Rory Fagan in memory of Patricia O'Rourke
Kenneth and Georgene Falcon
Jennifer and James Faris
Janet Farmer in memory of Orville Farmer
Colleen and Nino Febbraro in memory of Louis Lubic
Jim Ferlin
Sandra Ferrari in memory of Parris Ferrari
Dr. Barbara Ferrier
Donna Ferry-Koenig and Larry Koenig in memory of Raymond Lash
Dr. Traci and Scott Fick
Bronco and Christina Figueroa in memory of Donald Matteo
FirstEnergy Utility Services in memory of Stanley Markiewicz
Betty Jean Fisher in memory of Charles (Chuck) Fisher
Katrina Fisher in memory of Richard Jellison
FMRW Engineering
Constance Fontana
Dr. Carol Fox in memory of Helen Kissell
James Fox
Ronald Fox Family in memory of Ronald Fox
Fraternal Order of Eagles Ladies Auxiliary in memory of: Lisa Donegan, Rosemary Lucas, Thelma Weaver
Fraternal Order of Eagles Ladies Auxiliary 1488 in memory of Sue Furey-Pahel
Kathryn Frazier in memory of: Richard and Beverly Chamberlain, Benedict Florendo, Dane Lewis, Shirley Matthews, Dr. John and Alice Swartz
Dr. Lawrence and Pauline Freedberg in memory of: Joseph Leblang, Joseph and Trudy Mucci, Lawrence Walter
Friends and Neighbors at the Reserve in memory of Martha Special
Friends at East Suburban Community Church in memory of Emaruth Kifer
Frontier Nursing University
James and Cynthia Fulmer in memory of Laura Baxter
Joann Funari in memory of Ralph Snyder
Obreda Fyock in memory of Ernest Fyock
Anita Gallagher in memory of John "Ike" Sphon
Paul and Dorothy Gaudi in memory of Anna Neubert
M. Caryl Geary in memory of: Henrietta Bell, David Harr, Dr. John "Bob" Mazero
George R. and Janet E. Desko Charitable Foundation in honor of Dr. Rao Punukollu and his team
Dr. Jerome and Angela Gera
Dr. Thomas and Penny Gessner in memory of Barbara Steiner
Joseph Gibson
Denise Giesmann in memory of Raymond Lash
Doc and Bunny Giffin
John Glitsky in memory of Suzanne Glitsky
Valerie Good in memory of Edward Good
Patricia Gordon in memory of Anna Hutchinson
Ronald and Barbara Gray in memory of Lawrence Rich
John and Lisa Graziano
Greater Greensburg Sewage Authority in memory of Stanley Markiewicz
Greensburg Care Center
Suzette and Tom Greiner in memory of Ralph Snyder
Robert and Ella Griffith
The Grimes Family in memory of Edgar Neff
Luther and Sandra Grimm
Tricia Grimm in memory of Carl Grimm
Joanne Grippo in memory of George Grippo
Winton Gross in memory of Patricia Gross
Joan Grote
Elizabeth Guardasoni in memory of Harry Guardasoni
H. L. Thomas, Inc.
Hadley Family Foundation in memory of Jeanne Hadley
Elizabeth Haggerty in memory of James Haggerty
Robert and Andrea Hahey in memory of Martin Molina
Dennis and Vicki Haines in memory of Lawrence Rich
Rose Marie Hairston in memory of Charlene Hairston
Judith Haliko
Carole and Thomas Hamerski
Doris Hankey in memory of Eugene Hankey
Steven Hanlan in memory of Kimberly Hanlan
Betty Harrold in memory of Ralph Snyder
Barbara Hegedus
Robert and Sarah Heide in honor of Latrobe Hospital Healthcare Workers
Mark and Tina Helfferich in memory of Richard Jellison
Christina Henderson
Sande and Richard Hendricks
Ricard and Annette Hitchman in memory of Veronica Meloy
Carol Hixenbaugh in memory of Keith Lobodinsky
Marjorie Hollis in memory of B. Edward Hollis
Debra and Gary Horner
Howard Families in memory of James Neiderhiser
Thomas Hudak in memory of Yolanda Hudak
Kristina Hughes in memory of Martin Molina
Melissa Hughes in memory of John Hughes
Nancy, Doug and Guy Hughes Families in memory of Martin Molina
Harry and Kathleen Hutchinson in memory of Ralph Snyder
Laura Hutchinson in memory of Ralph Snyder
Linda Iams
ITG Brands in memory of Stanley Markiewicz
Donna Jasko
Barbara Jellison in memory of Richard Jellison
Robin Jennings in memory of: John Firment, Helen Kissell, Thelma Morrison, Barbara Steiner, Lawrence Walter
Elizabeth Johnson in memory of Dale Johnson
Mary Johnston in memory of Martin Molina
Dr. Geoffrey and Margie Joseph
Alice and John Jozefczyk in memory of Stephen Barkey
JPT Architects PC
Juvare in memory of Rozella Shankle
Judy and Fred Kalp
James Karelis in memory of Carol Karelis
Roslyn and Richard Karstedt
Lawrence Kean in memory of Irene Kean
Martin Keck in memory of Wendell and Mary Keck
William and Lynda Keefer
David and Teresa Kelly
JoAnn and Roger Kelsey
Kennametal Technology Team in memory of Edward Rusnica
Kepple-Graft Funeral Home, Inc.
Thomas and Sue Kezmarsky
Larry Kifer in memory of Emaruth Kifer
Bonnie Kift in honor of: Dr. Daniel Clark, Gillian Sanford
Bonnie Kift in memory of Mary Gick
Katherine Kim
Melisa Kimak
Kingston Veterans' and Sportsmen's Club
Austyn Kinnaird in memory of Mandy Kinnaird
Tom and Helen Kissell
Colleen and Joyce Klimchak
Catherine Knaus in memory of Ronald Knaus
Andrew and Judith Kocinski in memory of Chuck and Emma Chanon
Betty Komlenic in memory of John Komlenic
Diana Kreiling in memory of Kathryn Wienk
Diana and Paul Kreiling in memory of: William Dymond, Mary Moran, Betty Price, Ginny Stahlsmith, Barbara Steiner
Daniel and Sandra Kremer
D. Scott and Pamela Kroh
Mary Krozel
Ann Kruzynski
Kurt Kuenne
David Kuhar
Wanda Kutzer in memory of Edward Kutzer
Roberta Laciak in memory of Henrietta Speakman
Dr. Karen Lang
Dr. Karen and Martin Lang
Michael and Penny Lapp in memory of Mary Kusbit
Latrobe Area Hospital Aid Society
Latrobe Hospital Pharmacy in memory of Flora and Robert Shaffer
Laurel Valley Golf Club in memory of Mary Green
Laurel Valley Graphics in memory of Martin Molina
Jeanne Lavelle in memory of John Panigal
Grace Lawther
Lawyers Abstract Company of Westmoreland County in memory of Lawrence Rich
Florence Lenhart
Carol Leonard
Kathleen and Kenneth Lepidi in memory of Edith Burkley
Steve and Patty Lesho in memory of: Ronald Hallowell, Ivan Lashinsky
Dr. Wilma Light in memory of Jack Kinsey
Ligonier Country Club
Limbach Company LLC
Jane Lindle in memory of Dorothy Secrist
Jodie Lizza in memory of Roman Harden
Diane and Charles Lloyd in memory of Martin Molina
Joseph Lopatich in memory of Ann Lopatich
Gregory and Kathryn Lovas in memory of John "Ike" Sphon
Robert and Carolyn Machen
Elaine and Frank Mahkovic in memory of Frank Blawas
George and Carol Mains in memory of Marjorie Mains
Paula Maloney in memory of Roselle Flodin
Anna Mae Malt
Myra Mamo
Anita Lavin Manoli in memory of E. Lavin
Dr. Mary Mantese in honor of Scott Koscho
Dr. Mary Mantese in memory of Helen Kissell
Carla Manzini in memory of John Vargosko
Marietta College
Harry and Elizabeth Marker
Eugene and Elsie Marraccini in memory of Stephen Barkey
Madelyn Mastin
Dr. Dean and Sue Matanin
Debbie Matteo in memory of Donald Matteo
Elaine and Floyd Maxson
Rosemary Mazero in memory of: Gerald Akins, Eva Battaglia, Art Breese, Eleanor Cicconi, Jean Daley, Frances Hamill, Monica Harouse, James Kovalchik, Shirley Matthews, John "Bob" Mazero, Richard Mellon, Elizabeth Newman, Rose Planinsek, Clifford Robinson, Joanne Rogers, John Roth, Otto Salguero, Norma Scherer, Jane Semler, Dwain Smith, Susan Snyder, Barbara Steiner, Daniel Vittone, Judith Vittone
Jane McCarthy in memory of Martin Molina
Dr. Thomas and Donna McClure
Sheila McCune in memory of Dorothy Patik
Toni McCurdy
Dan and Ray McGee in memory of Edward Rusnica
Alicia McGrain
Dr. Edwin and Nancy McKinnon
Belva McKlveen in memory of Mary Hudson
Scott McNerney in memory of Martin Molina
Meegan Ford in memory of Stanley Markiewicz
Armour and Sophie Mellon
Richard Mellon
S. Prosser Sandra Mellon in memory of: John "Ike" Sphon, Barbara Steiner
Mary Mertz in memory of Martin Molina
Carolyn Meyers in memory of Charles “Duke” Meyers
Dr. Francis Meyers
Sandra Mickinak in memory of Mary Shaffer
Bernice Miedel in memory of Frank Miedel
Bernard Hannelore Miller in memory of Carol Miller
Cynthia Miller
Linda Miller in memory of Lisa Donegan
Suzanne Miller in memory of David Miller
Phyllis Mitsch in memory of Louis Lubic
Geraldine Mizikar
Kathy and Martin Molina
Joseph and Janice Molinero in memory of Ralph Snyder
Dr. Ronald and Mary Monack in honor of Paul Ament
Patti and Robert Monahan in memory of Frank Blawas
Judy Monardo
Paul and Vicky Mongell
Patricia Moore in memory of Lawrence Moore
Jerome Moran in memory of John Moran
Joseph Anna Margaret Mosso in memory of Patricia Gross
Mt. Pleasant Township Lions Club
William Muffley
Patrick and Judith Mullin
Dorothy Musho
L. Darlene Nagrosky in memory of Ralph Snyder
Joanne Nagy in memory of Raymond Lash
Donald and Judy Neff in memory of Edgar Neff
Blanche Negleman in memory of Ralph Snyder
Barbara Neiderhiser in memory of James Neiderhiser
Kathleen Nestler
New Beginnings Church of God of Prophecy in memory of Stephen Barkey
New Neighbors of Greensburg
Janice Newingham in memory of James and Marjorie Newingham
Nickos Chimney Company
Thomas and Carole Niggel in memory of John "Ike" Sphon
Alice Niswonger in memory of Charles Niswonger
Beth Noble in memory of John Vargosko
Regina Noel in memory of David Noel
Albert and Sally Anne Novak
O.Z. Enterprises, Inc.
Peggyann and Michael O'Bradovich
Mary O'Connor in memory of Frank Blawas
Mary Ogurchak in memory of Robert Ogurchak
Jeffrey and Karen O'Hara in memory of Ann Pakos
Bradley Oliver in memory of Perk and Eleanor Oliver
Marion Opatka in memory of Ron Opatka
Optum 360 Patient Accounting
Marcia Osborne
Ronald and Susan Ott
Theresa Overdorff in honor of Jack Overdorff
Dr. Wylie and Marilyn Overly
Carl and Beth Paesano
Joseph Paglio in memory of Joseph and Connie Paglio
Carolyn Palaika in memory of Abigail Allshouse
Fred and June Pallottini in memory of Donald Matteo
Pantalone Funeral Home, Inc.
Paper Products Co., Inc.
William Patch in memory of Shirley Patch
Peggy Patrick in memory of John Patrick
Cynthia Paul
James and Georgia Pavlik
Maxine Pellis in memory of John Vargosko
John and Marilyn Pelusi in memory of Martin Molina
Diane and Robert Pennline in memory of John Kowalczyk
Pennsylvania Physical Medicine, Inc.
Charles and Joanne Perry
Gretchen Peske
Jacqueline Peterson
Teresa Petrick
Nancy Petro in memory of Robert and Cindy Petro
Anthony Petrosky
Michele Philips in memory of Donald Matteo
Bob and Chris Pietrandrea in memory of Mary Green
Mark and Cathy Piper in memory of Angeline Chelan
Victor Piper
Pittsburgh Interior Systems
Pittsburgh Steelers LLC
Lilly Poche in memory of Richard Poche
Kathleen Poole in memory of Ceward Poole
Premier Promotional Solutions, Inc
PRISM Response
Patricia Provance
Charlene Przybylek in memory of James Przybylek
Rick and Lora Puskar in memory of Stephen Barkey
John Pyda in memory of Debra Pyda
Alice Quetot in memory of Esther Pollard
R. K. Mellon Family Foundation
Radiologic Consultants, Ltd.
Charlene Rahne
Judith Raishart in memory of Robert Smith
Donna and Joseph Ramusivich in memory of Stephen Barkey
Elsie and David Rebar
Anthony Rebo in memory of Loretta Rebo
Kathleen Rega in memory of Russell Daugherty
Raymond and Beverly Reilly in memory of Marie Vesco
Sean and Laura Reilly
Alfred and Mary Reitano
Richard Renchko in memory of Lucy Renchko
Natalie Renzi in memory of Michael Bauer
A. Tereasa Rerko in memory of Ralph Snyder
Agnus Rerko in memory of Ralph Snyder
Janet Rhoades in memory of Richard Rhoades
Richard King Mellon Foundation
R. Beryl Richardson in memory of William Richardson
Mary Ridilla in memory of Leonard Ridilla
P. Richard and Barbara Ridilla in memory of Benedict Florendo
Ridilla Family Partnership in memory of: Regina Haas, John Knopp, Martin Molina, Judith Vittone
Riverbridge Partners in honor of Douglas Sisson
Frances Robb in memory of Martin Molina
Judy Robinson in memory of Greg Faust
Kathleen Rose in memory of Thomas Rose
Amanda, Jeff, Colton Rohrich in memory of Nellie McAtee
Tracy and Leonard Rosky
Mark and Wendy Rossi in memory of Anna Neubert
Donna Ruble
Phyllis and Bo Ruffner in memory of: William Dymond, Helen Kissell, Shirley Laskie
John and Vicki Rumbaugh in memory of Stephen Barkey
Edward and Theresa Rusbosin
Betty Rushbrook in memory of Richard Jellison
Matthew Rusnica in memory of Anna Neubert
Saint Vincent College
Norma and Jeff Samide
Jeannie and Rick Sander in memory of Frank Blawas
Dr. John Santarlas and Kathi Batsa
Ralph and Donna Scalise in memory of Earl Rice
Scalise Real Estate Company, Inc.
William and Judith Scheeren in honor of Steven Scheeren
Dr. Bernard and Elaine Scherer
Frank Schramko in memory of Dianne Schramko
Lorraine Schrank-Lee in memory of Andrew and Zachary Bagby
Schultheis Electric
Pamela Schuman
Scott Electric Foundation, Inc.
Geraldine and Ronald Seaman in memory of Mary Hudson
Maryann Seanor
SEI Investments
Drs. Michael and Melanie Semelka
Irene Sessi
Seton Hill University
Evangeline Sever in memory of Joseph Sever
Erica Shaffer
Charles and Karen Shaner in memory of Stanley Markiewicz
Joanne Shergi in memory of John Shergi
Lillian Sherry in memory of Robert Gordon
Marlene Short in memory of Charles Short
Mary Shrum in memory of Mary Eidemiller
Dr. James and Elena Sillaman
Drs. T. Clark and Mary Simpson
Maryann Singley in honor of Brian Fritz
Maryann and James Singley
Douglas and Anne Sisson
Jennifer and Paul Smetak
Gina Smith in memory of Rosella Smith
Jacqueline Smith in memory of Robert Smith
John Smith in memory of Sarah Hauger
William and Donna Smith in memory of Lawrence Rich
Larry and Nancy Snyder in memory of Ralph Snyder
Travis Snyder in memory of Kimberly Snyder
Robert Sobota
Therese and Eugene Solomon in memory of Martha Special
Ronald Soltis in memory of Peggy Soltis
Helen and Joseph Soufl in memory of Lives lost due to COVID-19
Gary, Margaret and Megan Soukup in memory of Raymond Lash
Barbara Spencer in memory of Douglas Spencer
Jane Spencer in memory of Charles Spencer
John and Donna Sphon
Marlene Spirko in memory of Richard Spirko
John and Diane Sproull
SSM Industries, Inc.
St. Anne Home
Dr. William Stavisky
Anton Stefl in memory of Mary Mendicino
Lou and Barbara Steiner in memory of Robert Gordon
Harry Stephenson
Stevenson Family in memory of Ralph Snyder
Michael Stewart
John and Elizabeth Stilley in memory of J. Stilley
Carolyn Stofko in memory of Richard Shields
William Storrs
Marianne Stricek in memory of Martha Horvat
Dr. Matthew and Terri Sulecki
Diana Suman in memory of Ronald Suman
Linda Susick in memory of Stephen Barkey
Dona Sutherland in memory of Donald Matteo
Scott and Margie Sutor in memory of John Vargosko
Richard Suttner in memory of Ralph Snyder
Julie Swarner
Dr. Michael and Stephanie Szwerc
John and Marilyn Takac in memory of Ralph Snyder
Robert and Carolyn Taylor in memory of Richard Jellison
Frank Tenuta
Alanna Testa in memory of Anna Neubert
Tom Teti
The Addison Gibson Foundation
The Fastener Stop, Inc.
Concetta Thomas in memory of Terry Thomas
Donald and Cordelia Thomas in memory of Frank Sabich
Kathleen Thomas and Beverly Depetris
Marjorie Thomas in memory of James Thomas
Richard and Renee Thomas in memory of Ralph Snyder
Dr. Debra and John Thompson
Jeffrey Tiesi
James and Florentina Tito in memory of Martin Molina
Gregory and Paula Todd in memory of Patricia Porch
Esther Toth in memory of John Vargosko
Trafton M. and Maude W. Crandall Foundation
Trane
John and Priscilla Turcik
William Turnsek in memory of Deanna Turnsek
Tuscano-Maher Roofing, Inc.
Twin Lakes Rehab & Healthcare
Wilma Ulery in memory of Lisa Donegan
Ulery Architecture, LLC
United Medical Products
Unity Printing Company, Inc.
University of Pittsburgh Colleagues in memory of Lorraine Valore
UPMC Hillman Cancer Center
Delores Urick in memory of Joseph Urick
Barbara Vadas in memory of George Vadas
Mark Vadas
Virginia Vahaly
John Vargosko Family in memory of John Vargosko
Andrea Verbanic
Georgia Verlato
VFW Post 3414 and VFW Post 3414 Auxiliary in memory of Peter Woitkowiak
Charles and Karen Vogle in memory of Martin Molina
J. Dolan Vogle
Dr. Maria Von Mickwitz
Cheryl Wayne Wadsworth in memory of Nancy Kalp
John Wandrisco
Dr. Barbara Wang and William Kennedy in memory of Lillian Wang
Douglas Wano
Edward and Paula Washburn in memory of Martha Special
Tom and Glenda Washburn in memory of Martha Special
Lawrence and Karen Washek in memory of John Panigal
Patricia Wasnesky in memory of John and Helen Minni
John and Kristina Weimer
Vance and Andrea Weimer in memory of Louis Lubic
Jason and Pamela Weirs in memory of Edward Rusnica
Western PA Electrical Labor Management Cooperation Committee
Westmoreland Electric Services, LLC
Westmoreland Emergency Medicine Specialists PC
Westmoreland Hospital Employees' Charitable Trust Fund
Westmoreland Landscapes LLC
Westmoreland Manor
Westmoreland/Frick Hospital Foundation
Wanda Whisner
Bernard White in memory of Debbie White
Dr. A. Roger and Theresa Wigle in memory of Lisa Donegan
Catherine Wilcosky in memory of Nancy Wilcosky
Marguerite Williams
William and Betty Wilson in memory of Louis Lubic
Margaret Wolff in memory of Edward Rusnica
Carol Wood
Rebecca Wurst in memory of Robert Wurst
Drs. David and Mary Ellen Wyszomierski in memory of Richard Jellison
Patricia Youden in memory of James Youden
Marcy and Albert Yurinko in memory of Albert and Geraldine Yurinko
Emma Zakutney in memory of Richard Zakutney
Zappone Family Fund of The Community Fnd. of Westmd. Co. in memory of Martin Molina
Gloria Zidak
J. Gregory and Patricia Ziegler in memory of Martin Molina
Marjorie Ziegler in memory of Martin Molina

Related Articles